UPOSLENICI


UPRAVA ŠKOLE

Muamer Tinjak
Rasija Ibrahimović
Marija Vajdec
Amra Čeligija
Emina Imamović
Indira Hadžihasanović


Direktor škole
Pomoćnik direktora
Pedagog - psiholog
Socijalni radnik
Sekretar
Bibliotekar


 

RAZREDNA
NASTAVA


NASTAVNIK
Amina Hodžić- Trubljanin

Arnela Mandra
Mirnesa Moćević
Amra Karišik
Aida Kapetanović
Nadža Uzunović
Edina Vražalica
Sabina Vatreš
Lejla Andelija
Samira Kudić
Lejla Karajčić
Amela Ahmethodžić
Nermina Šišić
Sabina Vatreš
Sanela Polutak
Ajla Džubur
Sanela Mulaosmanović
Emina Čamdžić
Danijela Krtalić
Irma Smajić
Amina Delić- Zimić
Ferida Brezac
Merima Simić
Muamera Muratović
Naida Gadžo



RAZRED
I-1
I-2
I-3
I-4
I-5
I-6
II-1
II-2
II-3
II-4
II-5
III-1
III-2
III-3
III-4
III-5
III-6
IV-1
IV-2
IV-3
IV-4
IV-5
IV-6
V-1
V-3
     

PREDMETNA
NASTAVA


NASTAVNIK

Nermina Dedić
Elmedina Biber
Merhunisa Čerkez
Amila Begić
Amra Magoda
Mujesira Gredić
Samira Velić
Ehlimana Imamović
Lejla Ganić
Admir Šehić
Dina Vučkić
Amra Štukan
Sanela Avdagić
Adisa Ćosović
Marina Stanić
Šehzada Jašarević
Selma Škoro
Salko Križevac
Alzira Maljić
Almedina Šehić
Aldin Kozić
Elma Ćerimagić
Elvira Muminović-Karić
Bego Muminović
Semina Vileš-Šipo
Mirsada Memić
Meliha Alibašić
Mubina Islamović
Adisa Kurtović
Sabina Karović
Suada Muslić
Lejla Fetahagić-Hrapović
Adila Hamzić- Kapetanović
Jasmin Tahmaz
Samir Ćatović
Alma Jakić




PREDMET

B/H/S jezik i književnost
B/H/S jezik i književnost
B/H/S jezik i književnost
B/H/S jezik i književnost
Engleski jezik
Engleski jezik
Engleski jezik
Engleski jezik
Engleski jezik
Njemački jezik
Njemački jezik
Fizika; Matematika
Fizika; Matematika
Matematika
Matematika
Matematika
Tehnička kultura
Tehničkia kultura
Informatika
Informatika; Osnovi tehnike
Građansko obrazovanje
Historija
Historija
Geografija
Geografija
Geografija
Islamska vjeronauka
Islamska vjeronauka
Hemija; Kultura življenja
Biologija
Biologija
Muzička kultura
Likovna kulutra
Tjelesni i zdravstveni odgoj
Tjelesni i zdravstveni odgoj

Tjelesni i zdravstveni odgoj




RAZRED
VIII-4
VI-3
___
V-2
VI-4
V-4
VII-2
VIII-2
___
VI-1
___
___
VII-1
___
IX-2
___
IX-1
VII-4
___
___
___
VII-3
___
VIII-1
___
___
___
IX-4
VIII-3
VI-2
___
VII-5
V-5
___
IX-3


 

POMOĆNO OSOBLJE

Munib Guska
Mensud Pitić
Hasan Hrgić
Zijo Čaušević
Šefika Bojičić
Naza Hajdarević
Sadija Gazibara
Senija Hasanović
Emira Karić
Fatima Kurtić
Nura Ždero
Sabira Raonić
Enisa Šikalo
Samra Nazdrajić
Šemsa Čerkez